• Invitations

    Date:

    21.10.2017.

    Competition type: CDSF Chart-Rated Competition
    Dances: Standard and Latin dances
    Promo title: Samobor 2017
    Place: Samobor
    Venue: Nova sportska dvorana Samobor
    Address: A. Hebranga 26A , Samobor
    Groups: In accordance with CDSF rules
    Schedule: To be announced
    Chairman: Ksenija Pluec
    Adjudicators:  
    Scrutineer: Norbert Somogyi
    Closing date: 15.10.2017.
    Cancellation date: 17.10.2017.
    Organiser: PK Samobor - Samobor
    Coorganiser: ---
    Contact person: Anita Matijai
    Contact phone: 098 624232
    E-mail address: anita.matijascic@gmail.com
    Download Invitation
    Entry Registration is closed!

    Date:

    4.11.2017.

    Competition type: CDSF Chart-Rated Competition
    Dances: Standard and Latin dances
    Promo title: Trofej grada Koprivnice
    Place: Koprivnica
    Venue: SD S Koprivnica
    Address: Trg slobode 7, Koprivnica
    Groups: In accordance with CDSF rules
    Schedule: To be announced
    Chairman: Snjeana Somogyi
    Adjudicators:  
    Scrutineer: Norbert Somogyi
    Closing date: 29.10.2017.
    Cancellation date: 31.10.2017.
    Organiser: PK Koprivnica - Koprivnica
    Coorganiser: ---
    Contact person: Dragutin Hubak
    Contact phone: 092 1767466
    E-mail address: dhubak1@gmail.com
    Download Invitation
    Entry Entry

    Date:

    11.11.2017.

    Competition type: CDSF Chart-Rated Competition
    Dances: Standard and Latin dances
    Promo title: VIII. memorijalni turnir D. Nedug
    Place: Sisak
    Venue: SD Brezovica
    Address: M. Cvetkovia 2, Sisak
    Groups: In accordance with CDSF rules
    Schedule: To be announced
    Chairman: Dragana Majcen
    Adjudicators:  
    Scrutineer: Norbert Somogyi
    Closing date: 6.11.2017.
    Cancellation date: 7.11.2017.
    Organiser: PK Top Step - Sisak
    Coorganiser: ---
    Contact person: Marijeta Rimay
    Contact phone: 091 5107769
    E-mail address: marijeta.rimay@gmail.com
    Download Invitation
    Entry Entry