• List of Croatian athletes

    Records from 1 to 100 from total of 4479 records.

    Previous   Next >>


    No. Name Age Club Stat HCert
    4449 Lana Bencek Juvenile I SPK Valcer - Varadin

    Act

    11.10.2017.
    4308 Leon Burazin Juvenile I PK D&D - Osijek

    Ret

    15.3.2017.
    4394 Vjeran Ciboci Juvenile I PK Bolero - Zagreb

    Ret

    16.9.2016.
    4441 Greta Cigleneki Juvenile I SPK Habanera - Zagorje

    Act

    29.4.2018.
    4376 Luka avlovi Juvenile I PK Spin - Zagreb

    Act

    12.3.2018.
    4436 Kiara rnila Juvenile I PK D&D - Osijek

    Act

    1.4.2018.
    4485 Bartol uraevi Juvenile I PK Spin - Zagreb

    Act

    8.3.2018.
    4469 Tara Fajferi Juvenile I PK Top Step - Sisak

    Act

    19.8.2017.
    4305 Vita Grahovac Juvenile I SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    3.3.2018.
    4447 Kiara Habunek Juvenile I SPK Valcer - Varadin

    Act

    9.4.2018.
    4435 David Hudoletnjak Juvenile I PK D&D - Osijek

    Act

    8.4.2018.
    4375 Karla Ivatinovi Juvenile I SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    24.2.2018.
    4342 Zara Iviinec Juvenile I PK Top Step - Sisak

    Act

    11.4.2018.
    4445 Vida Jurak Juvenile I SPK Valcer - Varadin

    Act

    9.4.2018.
    4464 Roko Koet Juvenile I SPK Valcer - Varadin

    Act

    17.3.2018.
    4486 Manuela Koli Juvenile I PK Spin - Zagreb

    Act

    8.3.2018.
    4243 Leona Kovaevi Juvenile I SPK Harmony - Zagreb

    Act

    1.4.2018.
    4506 Maja Kunac Juvenile I SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    29.4.2018.
    4400 Ante Laeta Juvenile I SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    21.9.2017.
    4453 Reina Lonjak Juvenile I PK D&D - Osijek

    Act

    20.3.2018.
    4509 Tin Lusavec Juvenile I PK H-8 - Bjelovar

    Act

    22.4.2018.
    4401 Matea Markovinovi Juvenile I SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    23.10.2017.
    4236 Rea Motl atali Juvenile I SPK Harmony - Zagreb

    Act

    29.4.2018.
    4497 Lara Musija Juvenile I SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    12.4.2018.
    4425 Karlo Nemeek Juvenile I PK Koprivnica - Koprivnica

    Ret

    7.9.2016.
    4314 Nino Noa Pavi Juvenile I PK Spin - Zagreb

    Act

    8.3.2018.
    4154 Lara Pecigus Juvenile I SPK Harmony - Zagreb

    Act

    4.6.2018.
    4377 Lona Pintar Juvenile I PK Spin - Zagreb

    Act

    8.3.2018.
    4403 Barbara Sedlar Juvenile I PK Spin - Zagreb

    Act

    8.3.2018.
    4395 Anja Sever Juvenile I PK Bolero - Zagreb

    Ret

    23.3.2017.
    4483 Antonio Siciliani Juvenile I PK Briljantin - Makarska

    Act

    11.11.2017.
    4471 Ante Sikirica Juvenile I PK Lambada - Split

    Act

    20.10.2017.
    4304 Vito Smoljanovi Juvenile I SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    3.3.2018.
    4505 Noa ai Juvenile I SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    29.4.2018.
    4398 Ivan imi Juvenile I PK Koprivnica - Koprivnica

    Ret

    19.4.2017.
    3530 Maja poljari Juvenile I PK Samobor - Samobor

    Ret

    27.4.2012.
    4344 Eva prii Juvenile I PK Top Step - Sisak

    Act

    15.9.2017.
    4468 Ivan prii Juvenile I PK Top Step - Sisak

    Act

    19.10.2017.
    4315 Pia Tomakovi Juvenile I PK Spin - Zagreb

    Act

    8.3.2018.
    4278 Klara Udovii Juvenile I PK Koprivnica - Koprivnica

    Ret

    17.8.2015.
    4389 Fran Viduka Juvenile I PK Bolero - Zagreb

    Ret

    27.3.2017.
    4247 Emily Vrhovec Juvenile I SPK Habanera - Zagorje

    Ret

    28.3.2017.
    4493 Roko Vujica Juvenile I PK Samobor - Samobor

    Act

    1.5.2018.
    4510 Ameli Vukobrat Koak Juvenile I PK H-8 - Bjelovar

    Act

    16.4.2018.
    4362 Ana iek Juvenile I PK Optimus

    Act

    8.4.2018.
    4492 Lucija Antolovi Juvenile II PK Samobor - Samobor

    Act

    1.5.2018.
    4370 Klara Autischer Juvenile II PK Petrinia - Petrinja

    Act

    28.2.2018.
    4369 Matija Baljak Juvenile II PK Petrinia - Petrinja

    Act

    28.2.2018.
    4426 Eva Banek Juvenile II SPK Ritam - Koprivnica

    Act

    24.3.2018.
    4399 Nika Bari Juvenile II PK Koprivnica - Koprivnica

    Ret

    9.4.2017.
    4455 Leonardo Barulek Juvenile II SPK Valcer - Varadin

    Act

    9.4.2018.
    4273 Damjan Benko Juvenile II PK Top Step - Sisak

    Act

    8.8.2017.
    2481 Neda Beli Juvenile II PC Zagreb - Zagreb

    Ret

    23.8.2006.
    4472 Antonela Borzi Juvenile II PK Lambada - Split

    Act

    19.10.2017.
    4421 Marko Bonjakovi Juvenile II SPK Varadin - Varadin

    Act

    31.5.2017.
    4334 Manuel Bracci Juvenile II PK Amber - Split

    Ret

    13.11.2015.
    4417 Domagoj Breber Juvenile II PK D&D - Osijek

    Act

    18.3.2018.
    4320 Marko Ciganovi Juvenile II PK Spin - Zagreb

    Act

    27.7.2017.
    4422 Lucia alopek Juvenile II SPK Varadin - Varadin

    Act

    31.5.2017.
    4484 Marija oli Juvenile II PK Briljantin - Makarska

    Act

    15.11.2017.
    4405 Nika apin Juvenile II PK D&D - Osijek

    Act

    18.3.2018.
    4481 Pascal orluka Juvenile II SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    6.5.2018.
    4309 Maja Damjanovi Juvenile II PK D&D - Osijek

    Ret

    15.3.2017.
    4482 Lucija Eljuga Juvenile II SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    6.5.2018.
    4416 Marta Filko Juvenile II SPK Harmony - Zagreb

    Ret

    28.10.2016.
    4335 Vanesa Golub Juvenile II PK Amber - Split

    Ret

    14.11.2015.
    4444 Dario Golubar Juvenile II SPK Valcer - Varadin

    Act

    9.4.2018.
    4470 Nika Gradski Juvenile II PK Spin - Zagreb

    Act

    8.3.2018.
    4240 Laura Marija Grevi Juvenile II PK Ritam

    Ret

    10.5.2015.
    4158 Marija Ema Gregec Juvenile II PK Petrinia - Petrinja

    Act

    26.8.2017.
    4396 Antonio Habajec Juvenile II SPK Ritam - Koprivnica

    Act

    21.3.2018.
    4434 Jan Hani Juvenile II SPK Harmony - Zagreb

    Act

    12.4.2018.
    4235 Dan Hude Juvenile II SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    23.2.2018.
    4166 Aurora Jeovita Juvenile II PK Petrinia - Petrinja

    Act

    28.2.2018.
    4237 Karlo Juran Juvenile II PK Bolero - Zagreb

    Ret

    29.9.2015.
    4500 Ivor Kerep Juvenile II PK Top Step - Sisak

    Act

    5.4.2018.
    4285 Borna Klir Juvenile II PK D&D - Osijek

    Ret

    9.3.2016.
    4336 Toma Klisovi Juvenile II PK Amber - Split

    Ret

    27.11.2015.
    4282 Morena Kovai Juvenile II SPK Valcer - Varadin

    Ret

    23.3.2016.
    4379 Mihael Kraljevi Juvenile II PK Bolero - Zagreb

    Act

    16.9.2017.
    4355 Karla Kranjec Juvenile II SPK Habanera - Zagorje

    Ret

    13.4.2016.
    4321 Sunica Krni Juvenile II PK Spin - Zagreb

    Ret

    12.3.2017.
    4233 Dina Krolo Juvenile II PK D&D - Osijek

    Act

    18.3.2018.
    4448 Noa Kuar Juvenile II SPK Valcer - Varadin

    Act

    11.10.2017.
    4354 Kristijan Kvetak Juvenile II SPK Habanera - Zagorje

    Act

    26.3.2018.
    4280 Tia Laba Juvenile II PK D&D - Osijek

    Ret

    21.3.2016.
    3904 Ivana-Paola Le Juvenile II PK Habanera - Krapina

    Ret

    20.3.2012.
    4316 Kristian Marini Juvenile II PK Spin - Zagreb

    Act

    27.2.2018.
    4339 Laura Marinov Juvenile II PK Amber - Split

    Ret

    20.11.2015.
    4242 Nikola Marki Juvenile II PK Petrinia - Petrinja

    Ret

    24.2.2016.
    4268 Nika Markovi Juvenile II PK D&D - Osijek

    Act

    16.8.2017.
    4341 Rok Markulin Juvenile II PK Top Step - Sisak

    Act

    10.3.2018.
    4202 Ana Medved Juvenile II PC Virovitica - Virovitica

    Act

    21.5.2017.
    4404 Marin Mijatovi Juvenile II PK D&D - Osijek

    Act

    18.3.2018.
    4212 Marko Molk Juvenile II PK Lambada - Split

    Ret

    22.10.2015.
    4232 Patrik Mrvi Juvenile II PK D&D - Osijek

    Act

    18.3.2018.
    4253 Lana Mucko Juvenile II SPK Harmony - Zagreb

    Act

    15.4.2018.
    4452 Gabriel Novotny Juvenile II PK D&D - Osijek

    Act

    1.11.2017.
    4317 Leonarda Ore Juvenile II PK Spin - Zagreb

    Act

    8.3.2018.
    4374 Karlo Ostrunjak Juvenile II SPK Zagreb - Zagreb

    Act

    14.3.2018.

    Previous   Next >>